Call UsCall Us : 08045813738

Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch

Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch

Product Details:

  • Product Type Ethernet Industrial Multimode Fiber Switch
  • Material Metal
  • Usage Industrial Laboratory
16000 INR/Piece
X

Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch Price And Quantity

  • 16000 INR/Piece
  • 5 Piece

Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch Product Specifications

  • Ethernet Industrial Multimode Fiber Switch
  • Metal
  • Industrial Laboratory

Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • 100 Piece Per Month
  • 4 Days
  • All India

Product Description

Features

  • Redundant dual DC input Power 12/24/48VDC (9.6 60VDC)
  • IP30 rugged metal housing
  • Wide operating temperature  40 75C (IFS 402F-E only)
  • UL508, CE, FCC
  • Industrial Grade EMS, EMI, EN61000-6-2, EN61000-6 4 Certified
  • 4 Port 10/100Base T(X) copper and 2 x 100Base-FX ports multi mode SC 2Km

 

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Ethernet Switches' category